I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills, so I Strengthened My [Fief] Which I Got as a Replacement for My Retirement Money Bahasa Indonesia

Alternative Name

Ikusei Skill wa Mou Iranai to Yuusha Party o Kaiko Sareta no de, Taishoku Kingawari ni Moratta "Ryouchi" o Tsuyoku Shitemiru, I Was Dismissed From the Hero's Party Because They Don't Need My Training Skills, So I Strengthen My "Fief" Which I Got as a Replacement for My Retirement Money, 育成スキルはもういらないと勇者パーティを解雇されたので、退職金がわりにもらった【領地】を強くしてみる

Bookmark : - Genre

Type

Manga

Score

6.45

Release Date

2020

Author

黒おーじ (Story), TAKAHASHI Yoshiyuki (Art)

Serialization

MangaUP! (Square Enix)

Sinopsis

It feels like I (27 y/o) who specialized in [Training] skill was no longer necessary for the Hero’s party which has grown stronger for a certain degree. At first, I was the center of the party but in the end, the hero dismissed me from the party. However, because I have「Made a great contribution to the party until now」, I received a small「Fief」instead of retirement money. As my heart felt the loneliness of leaving the adventures front-line and heading to my territory, I thought something after seeing the seven villages with their 2500 population. My thoughts are the following… I wonder if I train these people, won’t my territory become strong enough that could even defeat the demon lord?

Bantu Kami Menyebarkan informasi Komik ini Ke Akun Sosmed Kalian : Twitter Facebook Whatsapp Google-Plus Instagram Youtube
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 36
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 35
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 34
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 33
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 32
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 31
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 30
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 29
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 28
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 27
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 26
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 25
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 24
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 23
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 22.2
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 22.1
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 21.2
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 21.1
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 20.2
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 20.1
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 19
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 18
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 17
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 16
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 15
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 14
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 13
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 12
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 11
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 10
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 09
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 08
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 07
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 06
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 05
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 04
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 03
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 02
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don’t Need My Training Skills – Chapter 01
×